Welcome to "Liga-Tech"
"Liga-Tech" LLC company is considered to be the exclusive representative of such famous commercial brandings in Armenia as DoCash, Hundure, Daily, Magner, Dors, Vama, Kobell, Giesecke & Devrient (Numeron), Sunell and others. We are doing the supplying, placing, investing, projecting, planning the systems, and service of the present technologies, equipments and safety systems. We are glad to cooperate with you.
In banking sphere the increasing demand of the fashionable solutions made evident the necessity of creating a unique business. Following this tendency in 2005 "Liga-Tech" LLC was created. In a short period "Liga-Tech" LLC was able to have both stable companions in the Republic of Armenia, and to build trustworthy relations with verifying famous foreign companies, being their exclusive representative in Armenia as well. From time to time "Liga-Tech" LLC takes part in international expos and forums being the first to be informed about fashionable banking technologies and equipments. In the world of banking equipments "Liga-Tech" LLC would be a reliable companion along the way of your best choice.
"Liga-Tech" LLC means a league of colleagues, who suggest modern techniques and services.
The purpose of "Liga-Tech" LLC is:
• To satisfy the increasing demand of modern banking equipments, currency handling machines and adjacent goods.